19 October, 2019

PENNINE & YORKSHIRE WELSH CORGI ASSOC. 2019

JUDGE: Mrs B Orman
89 views

SHOW RESULTS

Pembroke Corgi icon

73 (82)

DOG CC
|
Ch Pemcader Thunderball (Nbt)*
RES. DOG CC
|
Ch. Russ /Ukr Ch. Ermyn Snow Knight (Re-Imp)
BITCH CC
|
Penliath Bill Me Later (Ai)
RES. BITCH CC
|
Ch. Aust Ch. Jopearl First Noelle at Breconmohr for Stadwen (Imp Aus)
BEST PUPPY
|
Penliath Bill Me Later (Ai)
BEST VETERAN
|
Ch. Russ /Ukr Ch. Ermyn Snow Knight (Re-Imp)
MINOR PUPPY DOG

1. Anwyl Tell Me When (Imp Aus)
2. Marcellino for Ellhar Iz Angari (Imp Rus)
3. Luc Besson Iz Vengre (Imp Rus)

SPECIAL JUNIOR DOG

No Entries

JUNIOR DOG

1. Elessar Royal Salute

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG

1. Nesden Beinn Dearg

YEARLING DOG

1. Oye-Dragoon-Willow Des Contamines At Woodhenge (Imp Fra)
2. Ermyn Razzle Dazzle
3. Baxter Luis at Dragonland

NOVICE DOG

1. Anwyl Tewll Me When (Imp Aus)
2. Ermyn Snazzy Jazzy

POST GRADUATE DOG

1. Bronabay Illuminations JW
2. Ermyn Razzle Dazzle
3. Nesden Beinn Dearg

LIMIT DOG

1. Crescent Hill-Brynlea Moon Glow (Imp Usa)
2. Woodhenge Star Agent for Pendrell (Nbt)
3. Ermyn Knight Of The Realm

OPEN DOG

1. Ch Pemcader Thunderball (Nbt)
2. Ch. Bronabay Cannonball JW
3. Ir Ch. Craigycor Viva Las Vegas

VETERAN DOG

1. Ch. Russ /Ukr Ch. Ermyn Snow Knight (Re-Imp)
2. Ch. Bronabay Trooping The Colour JW
3. Nesden Stromay ShCM

MINOR PUPPY BITCH

1. Clairmar Red River at Ermyn
2. Dzhimis Olwen Footprint Of Russia (Imp Rus)

PUPPY BITCH

1. Penliath Bill Me Later (Ai)
2. Daleabbey’s Anything Goes Keltybrae
3. Ryslip Jaffacake

SPECIAL JUNIOR BITCH

1. Daleabbey’s Anything Goes Keltybrae
2. Daleabbey’s Aurora

JUNIOR BITCH

1. Elessar Royal Trinket

SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH

1. Ryslip Jaffacake

YEARLING BITCH

1. Salvenik Scarlet Rose
2. Ir Ch. Craigycor Frozen (Ai)
3. Time To Me To Fly Valhalos Sargas (Imp Ltv)

NOVICE BITCH

1. Ryslip Jaffacake

POST GRADUATE BITCH

1. Towernaglen Catch A Star over Willinda (Ikc)
2. Woodhenge Storm Empress in Keltybrae
3. Time To Me To Fly Valhalos Sargas (Imp Ltv)

LIMIT BITCH

1. Salvenik Summer Rosebud JW
2. Ermyn Dreams Allowed
3. Woodhenge Storm Princess (Nbt)

OPEN BITCH

1. Ch. Aust Ch. Jopearl First Noelle at Breconmohr for Stadwen (Imp Aus)
2. Penliath Sent From Coventry (Ai)
3. Ch. Pemcader I Love Lucy (Nbt)

VETERAN BITCH

1. Ch. Chililabomwe Snowdrop JW ShCM
2. Barwal Belle
3. Ch. Jonloran Sweet Juliet

menu-circlecross-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram